Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


Starter Motor Deutz-Fahr Universal IS0841

  • IS0841 Deutz-Fahr Starter Motor
Price:
£155.00
SKU:
IS0841
Brand:
Weight:
12.00 KGS
Rating:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

Starter Motor Deutz-Fahr IS0841

Brand: Iskra Leitrika

Original Part Number: 11.130.841

Technical Data
Product Starter
Aftermarket P/N IS0841
Voltage 12 V
Power 3.0 kW
OEM P/N 11.130.841
Description AZF4514
   
No. of pinion teeth 9
Module 3 mm
Distance over two teeth 14.36 mm
   
Outside diameter of pinion 34.8 mm
Engagement (A) 89 mm
Flywheel distance (ZA) 31 mm
Angle of fixing flange (α) L52°
Fixing HxDxd 3x127x10.5
Fixing  
Notes With reduction gear

 

This starter motor is suitable for the following models:

ManufacturerVehicleTypeEngineLtrDate 
CLAAS ATLES 926 BF6M 1013 FC; 6-Cyl; 232HP 7.2 -  
CLAAS ATLES 935 BF6M 1013 FC; 6-Cyl 7.2 -  
CLAAS ATLES 936 BF6M 1013 FC; 6-Cyl 7.2 -  
CLAAS ATLES 946 BF6M 1013 FC; 6-Cyl; 282HP 7.2 -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) BF3L914   3 cyl 3.2 -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) BF4L914   4 cyl 4.3 -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) BF6L914,C   6 cyl 6.5 -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) BFM1015       -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) F3L914   3 cyl 3.2 -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) F4L914   4 cyl 4.3 -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) F5L914   5 cyl 5.4 -  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) F6L914   6 cyl 6.5 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROFARM 100 Deutz BF4M2012C 4.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROFARM 80 Deutz BF4M2012C 4.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON K 410 Deutz TCD2012 LO4 4.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON K 420 Deutz TCD2012 LO4 4.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON K 430 Deutz TCD2012 LO4 4.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON K 610 Deutz TCD2012 LO4 6.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON M 600 Deutz 2012 LO6 2V   -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON M 610 Deutz 2012 LO6 2V 6.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON M 620 Deutz 2012 LO6 2V 6.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON M 640 Deutz 2012 LO6 4V 6.0 -  
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON M 650 Deutz 2012 LO6 4V 6.0 -  
FENDT FAVORIT 711 Vario     01.98-  
JCB WHEELED LOADING SHOVELS 409 Deutz TD2011 L4; 75HP 3.6 -  
MANITOU MERLO 3513 BF4M2012   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN D4.29   65HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DT4.29   83HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DT43   106HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DT44   114HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DT64   159HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DT66   170HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DT67   231HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DTA43   128HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DTA44   140HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DTA64   192HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DTA66   210HK   -  
VETUS DEN OUDEN DTA67   286HK   -  
References IS0841
ManufacturerManufacturer P/N 
BMW 12 41 7 754 662  
BOMAG 05712909  
BOSCH 0001230006  
BOSCH 0001230014  
BOSCH 0986019020  
DELCO REMY 10465055  
DELCO REMY 10465319  
DELCO REMY 11132286  
DELCO REMY 323-448  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 0928  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 1976  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0304 5396  
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0423 8256  
FENDT F 514 900 060 040  
FENDT F 716 900 060 010  
FENDT F 716 900 060 060  
FUCHS 541 165 6410  
HELLA 8EA 737 629-001  
HELLA CS 1130  
KRAMER 1000082774  
PRESTOLITE 35261435

Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

  1. Excellent 5 Star Review

    Posted by on 7th Nov 2014

    Excellent service, excellent product, excellent value



Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Starter Motor Deutz-Fahr Universal IS0841 to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...